HIGHENDPBN

PBN / PRICING

PBN pricing and cost calculator

Three website build tiers: $200, $300 and $450. Account separately for domains, hosting and recurring costs.

BASIC
$200 / site

Build tier. Agree content volume, domain budget, hosting and maintenance in your quote.

Discuss this tier →
EXPANDED
$300 / site

Build tier. Agree content volume, domain budget, hosting and maintenance in your quote.

Discuss this tier →
PREMIUM
$450 / site

Build tier. Agree content volume, domain budget, hosting and maintenance in your quote.

Discuss this tier →

COMPARE IN USD

How scale changes the build estimate

Basic$200

$200 / site

Expanded$300

$300 / site

Premium$450

$450 / site

Build cost: site count × tier. Domains, hosting, taxes and maintenance are separate. Use the pricing page to estimate the full budget.

For Basic, Expanded and Premium, agree the content volume, design and handover scope for your chosen tier. Auction-domain costs and infrastructure expenses must not be assumed to be zero.

First-year estimate

Enter your own domain and hosting assumptions. This is a calculation, not a quote. Additional content, taxes and maintenance are not included.

USD / 12 MONTHS$1,000

5 × $200 = $1,000 for builds. Zero does not mean a free domain or hosting: enter your budget.

Formula: sites × (tier + domain + 12 × monthly hosting). Domain renewals beyond year one are separate.

Worked example

For 5 sites at $200, domains at $100 and hosting at $10 a month: builds $1,000, domains $500, annual hosting $600; total $2,100. $100 and $10 are illustrative inputs, not HighEndPBN prices.

Before payment

Obtain an agreed quote specifying currency, site count, milestones, third-party costs, acceptance and maintenance. Confirm taxes and payment fees.